Unternehmerteam Vispa


BNI-Direktor

Pascal Kohli
Pascal Kohli
+41 79 764 42 26
E-Mail Porträt

BNI-Direktor

Martin Calori
Martin Calori
+41 79 176 07 07
E-Mail Porträt

Treffpunkt

Bildungshaus St. Jodern
Freitag 06:30
Bildungshaus St. Jodern
St. Jodernstrasse 17
3930 Visp

Führungsteam

Stefan Diezig
Stefan Diezig
Chapterdirektor
+41 27 948 87 87
E-Mail Porträt
Christian Andenmatten
Christian Andenmatten
Mitgliederkoordinator
+41 27 946 87 87
E-Mail Porträt
Felix Amacker
Felix Amacker
Schatzmeister
+41 27 948 04 54
E-Mail Porträt

Besuch anmelden

25 Mitglieder


25 Ergebnisse gefunden.
Name Fachgebiet Firma Ort
Abgottspon Yannick Marketingberatung Valpix GmbH
Kehrstrasse 12
3904 Naters
Naters
Amacker Felix Finanztreuhand Raiffeisen Region Visp
Bahnhofstrasse 10
3930 Visp
Visp
Amacker Michel Zimmerei/Holzbau Amacker AG
Hauptstrasse 20
3943 Eischoll
Eischoll
Andenmatten Christian Versicherungssachverständiger Versicherung + Immobilien Broker Mazotti AG
Napoleonstrasse 10
3930 Visp
Visp
Berger Judith Arbeitsvermittlung (Zeitarbeit) Adecco Human Resources AG
Viktoriastrasse 15
3900 Brig
Brig
Bregy Christof Spezialgebiet (Sicherheit) safety solutions Bregy GmbH
Flurstrasse 59
3949 Hohtenn
Hohtenn
Ceppi Christoph Unternehmensberatung (Qualitätsmanagement) Saltum
Kantonsstrasse 16
3930 Visp
Visp
Diezig Stefan Rechtsanwaltschaft WKLaw Rechtsanwälte AG
Bahnhofplatz 13
3930 Visp
Visp
Fercher Hans Metallbau AF Fercher Stahl. Metall. Modulbau
Kantonsstrasse 59
3930 Visp
Visp
Henzen Dean Henzen Velo-Sport-Shop
Napoleonstrasse 9
3930 Visp
Visp
Heynen Josef Möbelfachhandel Raumart AG
Furkastrasse 140
3904 Naters
Naters
Imhasly Asella Weinhandel/Winzerei Kellerei Drei Eichen
St. Jodernstrasse 47
3930 Visp
Visp
Knutti Markus Autohandel ACW Auto-Center Visp AG
Kantonsstrasse 6
3930 Eyholz
Eyholz
Kummer Manfred EDV-/Netzwerktechnik NETKUM AG
Weidenweg 227
3902 Brig-Glis
Brig-Glis
Kummer Pierre-Alain APROA AG
Märtmattenstrasse 1
3930 Visp
Visp
Lötscher Damian Garten-/Landschaftsbau GALWA Green GmbH
Gampinenstrasse 35
3952 Susten
Susten
Ottersbach Daniel Agentur für Wohnimmobilien Skolido
Blattenstrasse 54
3904 Naters
Naters
Pfammatter Philipp Maler-/Lackierarbeiten Pfammatter Maler und Gipser AG
Kleegärtenstrasse 6
3930 Visp
Visp
Schaller Patrick Krankenversicherung SWICA
Avenue de la Gare 5
1950 Sion
Sion
Schandl Alex Schreinerei/Möbelschreinerei Schreinerei Holzart
Bord 2
3922 Stalden
Stalden
Schnyder Gaston Karosseriespenglerei Carrosserie Schnyder
Hauptstrasse 81
3945 Niedergampel
Niedergampel
Schnyder John Spezialgebiet (Handel) Ganz-Baukeramik AG
Kantonsstrasse 320
3900 Gamsen
Gamsen
Troger Daniel Architektur adt gmbh
Kantonsstrasse 16
3942 Raron
Raron
Walter Björn Fotografie Walter Egon AG
Dorf 519
3925 Grächen
Grächen
Zanella Patrick Spezialgebiet (Handwerk) Zanella Holz AG
Bochtenstrasse 22
3946 Turtmann
Turtmann