Unternehmerteam Ustra


BNI-Direktor

Nico Lundgreen
Nico Lundgreen
+41 41 429 71 71
E-Mail Porträt

BNI-Direktor

Lorenzo Henning Lardelli
Lorenzo Henning Lardelli
+41 79 335 36 37
E-Mail Porträt

Treffpunkt

Werkheim Uster
Mittwoch 06:45
Werkheim Uster
Friedhofstrasse 3a
8610 Uster

Führungsteam

Marie-Louise Schmidlin
Marie-Louise Schmidlin
Chapterdirektorin
+41 44 942 49 53
E-Mail Porträt
Janine Rietli
Janine Rietli
Mitgliederkoordinatorin
+41 44 940 94 17
E-Mail Porträt
Brigitte Hegglin
Brigitte Hegglin
Schatzmeisterin
+41 44 945 13 58
E-Mail Porträt

Besuch anmelden

*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*

41 Mitglieder


41 Ergebnisse gefunden.
Name Fachgebiet Firma Ort
Altermatt Yves Elektriker Oberholzer AG
Pfäffikerstrasse 34
8610 Uster
Uster
Baumann Patrick Spezialist (Handwerk) Baumann Maschinenbau
Aathalstrasse 84
8610 Uster
Uster
Baumgartner Thomas Spezialist (Werbung & Marketing) SWISS PAC AG
Joweid Zentrum 1
8630 Rüti
Rüti
Bugmann René Personaldienstleister (Zeitarbeit) delphin teamwork AG
Bahnstrasse 5
8610 Uster
Uster
Bühlmann Markus Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallateur MB SERVICE HAUSTECHNIK AG
Haldenstrasse 26b
8306 Brüttisellen
Brüttisellen
Buob Matthias Unternehmensberater (Unternehmensführung) Leader Advice GmbH
Geerenstrasse 27c
8604 Volketswil
Volketswil
Cadonau Pascal Spezialist (Architektur & Haus & Garten) Cadonau Baumanagement GmbH
Haldenstrasse 26b
8306 Brüttisellen
Brüttisellen
Caruso Giuseppe Web-Designer OneByte AG
Industriepark 11
8610 Uster
Uster
Cochard Francois Spezialist (Training & Coaching) Der Markenmentor – François Cochard
Zollstrasse 36
8005 Zürich
Zürich
Dietrich Jenny Organisations-/Personalentwickler Jendie - HR Tooling
Im Hof 7
8606 Greifensee
Greifensee
Dörfler Alex Spezialist (Event & Business-Service) Hasslinger Messemanufaktur AG
Grundacherstrasse 21
8317 Tagelswangen
Tagelswangen
Edelaar Daniel Spezialist (Gesundheit & Wellness) edelaarmassage
Brunnenstrasse 21
8610 Uster
Uster
Eugster Daniel Maler und Lackierer Daniel Eugster GmbH
Poststrasse 15
8604 Volketswil
Volketswil
Gadient Martin Dachdecker gadient-dach.ch
Rällikerstrasse 21
8617 Mönchaltorf
Mönchaltorf
Galliker Hans-Rudolf Texter/PR-Berater Galliker Kommunikation
Aathalstrasse 80
8610 Uster
Uster
Gartenmann Carlo Drucker Bucherer Druck AG
Buchgrindelstrasse 9
8620 Wetzikon
Wetzikon
Hardegger Marco Autohändler Auto Hardegger AG
Witzbergstrasse 25
8330 Pfäffikon
Pfäffikon
Hauser Claudia Mental- und Hypnosetrainer Hypnosepraxis SANA VITA®
Brunnenstrasse 21
8610 Uster
Uster
Hegglin Brigitte Immobilienmakler REMAX Uster
Bahnhofstrasse 1
8610 Uster
Uster
Hellmuth Manfred Fenster- und Türenbauer Fenster Service Zürichsee
Tumigerstrasse 120
8606 Nänikon
Nänikon
Hotz Jörg Immobilienverwalter Hausgeister AG
Ettenhauserstrasse 33
8620 Wetzikon
Wetzikon
Jost Christian EDV- & Netzwerktechniker NetData AG
Forchstrasse 143
8132 Egg
Egg
Kaspar Karin Heilpraktiker Karin Kaspar TCM
Bahnstrasse 18B
8603 Schwerzenbach
Schwerzenbach
Klos Esther Kosmetiker em cosmetics
Brunnenstrasse 21
8610 Uster
Uster
Le Cunff Hervé Fotograf Le Cunff Fotographie und Falconeyes
Pfarrhausstrasse 18
8344 Bäretswil
Bäretswil
Lehmann Daniele Versicherungsmakler (-vertreter) Schweizerische Mobiliar
Bankstrasse 19
8610 Uster 1
Uster 1
Mansueto Roberto Nutzfahrzeughändler Mansotec GmbH
Chammerholzstrasse 4
8615 Wermatswil
Wermatswil
Nussbaum Andy Schreiner (Tischler) Schreinerei Nussbaum
Laubenstrasse 10
8617 Mönchaltorf
Mönchaltorf
Poli Hans-Peter Weinhändler/Winzer Casa Grappa GmbH
Bahnhofstrasse 7
8344 Bäretswil
Bäretswil
Rietli Janine Treuhänder FILO Treuhand GmbH
Bahnhofstrasse 2
8610 Uster
Uster
Sahli Hanspeter Dachdecker Aschwanden AG
Langmorgenweg 2
8606 Nänikon
Nänikon
Schmid Silvan Gebäudereiniger RS Reinigungen AG
Industriestrasse 7
8117 Fällanden
Fällanden
Schmidlin François Tanzlehrer Tanzschule Galactic Dance GmbH
Albulastrasse 47
8048 Zürich
Zürich
Schmidlin Marie-Louise Führungskräftetrainer CoachingWerk Schmidlin Wilhelm
Guschstrasse 22
8610 Uster
Uster
Selimi Avni Parkett- und Bodenleger Bodendesign GmbH
Zürichstrasse 27
8610 Uster
Uster
Städeli Mauro Spezialist (Handwerk) Städeli Brandschutz & Fugenabdichtungen
Hedwigstrasse 3
8032 Zürich
Zürich
Szabo Nathalie Übersetzer Zieltext AG
Rietstrasse 38
8702 Zollikon
Zollikon
Tinner Philipp Kamin- und Ofenbauer Feuerwerkstatt
Engelsteinstrasse 55
8344 Bäretswil
Bäretswil
Wiedmer Willy Umzugsunternehmer W. Wiedmer AG
Industriestrasse 11
8117 Fällanden
Fällanden
Winterstein René Spezialist (Finanzen) Optima Finanzberatungen
Hohe Promenade 1b
8127 Forch
Forch
Wyrsch Roman Rechtsanwalt Rechtskraft Advokatur & Business Coaching
Badenerstrasse 21
8004 Zürich
Zürich
Die nächsten Einträge laden