Unternehmerteam Ulme


BNI-Direktor

Nico Lundgreen
Nico Lundgreen
+41 41 429 71 71
E-Mail Porträt

BNI-Direktor

Lorenzo Henning Lardelli
Lorenzo Henning Lardelli
+41 79 335 36 37
E-Mail Porträt

Treffpunkt

Ristorante DIECI al Lago
Freitag 06:45
Ristorante DIECI al Lago
Fischmarktplatz 1
8640 Rapperswil

Führungsteam

Roland Gammeter
Roland Gammeter
Chapterdirektor
+41 44 923 26 51
E-Mail Porträt
Tanja Bolli
Tanja Bolli
Mitgliederkoordinatorin
+41 55 260 37 60
E-Mail Porträt
Hansjürg Labèr
Hansjürg Labèr
Schatzmeister
055 420 26 39
E-Mail Porträt

Besuch anmelden

*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*

32 Mitglieder


32 Ergebnisse gefunden.
Name Fachgebiet Firma Ort
Arnold Marco Bettenfachhändler Arnold Betten GmbH
Rosenbergstrasse 1
8820 Wädenswil
Wädenswil
Bischof Markus Spezialist (Beratung) swissLean
Churerstrasse 88
8808 Pfäffikon
Pfäffikon
Bolli Tanja Spezialist (Handel) GP QualiTrade AG
Neuhofstrasse 10
8630 Rüti ZH
Rüti ZH
Bosshard Heinz Unterhaltungselektronik-Fachhändler Bosshard Multimedia AG
Moosstrasse 2
8630 Rüti
Rüti
Brupbacher Beatrice Web-Designer dynamic-duo webdesign/-publishing
Alte Landstrasse 1
8707 Uetikon
Uetikon
Despot Vesna Spezialist (Event & Business-Service) Schifffahrtsbetrieb Hensa AG
Seequai 2
8640 Rapperswil
Rapperswil
Ehrbar Marcel Versicherungsmakler (-vertreter) Basler Versicherung AG
Förrlibuckstrasse 10
8037 Zürich
Zürich
Gammeter Roland Parkett- und Bodenleger Gammeter Wohngestaltung AG
Dollikerstrasse 26
8707 Uetikon am See
Uetikon am See
Geiter Robert Werbefachmann (Grafiker) geiterkonzept
Talstrasse 24
8852 Altendorf
Altendorf
Haeberli Thomas Werbeartikelhändler Mister Gadget GmbH
Dorfstrasse 124
8706 Meilen
Meilen
Jenni Philipp Spezialist (Sicherheit) BELFOR (Suisse) AG
Im Schossacher 15
8600 Dübendorf
Dübendorf
Kälin Elisabeth Ernährungsberater Kälin-Vital-Plus
Rankstrasse 29
8645 Jona
Jona
Krismer Patrick EDV- & Netzwerktechniker SIDMAR AG
Esslingerstrasse 32
8617 Mönchaltorf
Mönchaltorf
Kuster Albert Anlageberater St. Galler Kantonalbank
Untere Bahnhofstrasse 9
8640 Rapperswil
Rapperswil
Labèr Hansjürg Immobilienmakler idz Immobilien Dienstleistungszentrum
Webergasse 2
8640 Rapperswil
Rapperswil
Lardelli Lorenzo Henning Mental- und Hypnosetrainer COCORO
Postfach 172
7007 Chur
Chur
Leemann Urs Autohändler Garage Mettlen AG
Schmerikonerstrasse 37
8733 Eschenbach
Eschenbach
Meier Jürgen Umzugsunternehmer Welti Furrer AG
Pfingstweidstrasse 3
8005 Zürich
Zürich
Messmer Roland Zimmermann/Holzbauer Messmer Holzbau GmbH
Rütistrasse 63
8634 Hombrechtikon
Hombrechtikon
Müller Barbara Fotograf muellerfoto
Kleindorfstrasse 62
8707 Uetikon am See
Uetikon am See
Müllhaupt Roger Kanalreinigung Roger Müllhaupt + Co. Kanalreinigung im Züri-Oberland
Sennhüttenstrasse 21
8635 Oberdürnten
Oberdürnten
Oates Christian Sicherheitstechniker Remsig AG
Eichtalstrasse 60
8634 Hombrechtikon
Hombrechtikon
Rischatsch Richard Wirtschaftsprüfer accounting & tax point ag
Bahnhofstrasse 16
8808 Pfäffikon
Pfäffikon
Rüegg Martina Metallbauer Reichmuth und Rüegg AG Metallbau
Chefistrasse 60
8637 Laupen ZH
Laupen ZH
Ryf Martin Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallateur RYF Sanitär AG
Bahnweg 3
8630 Rüti ZH
Rüti ZH
Schmid Hanspeter Caterer tuck-tuck Catering GmbH
Helvetiastrasse 4
8640 Rapperswil-Jona
Rapperswil-Jona
Schneider Martin Drucker ms medium satz + druck gmbh
Alte Landstrasse 58
8700 Küsnacht
Küsnacht
Schnyder Heinrich Dachdecker Schnyder Bedachungen/Fassadenbau AG
Industriestrasse 2
8808 Pfäffikon
Pfäffikon
Soltermann André Bauunternehmer (Baumeister Ausführung) SOLTERMANN BAUT GmbH
Weidstrasse 27
8706 Meilen
Meilen
Tobler Reto Reisefachmann (Reisebüro) Reise-Forum Meilen AG
Kirchgasse 53
8706 Meilen
Meilen
Walker Noel Inkassounternehmer Creditreform EGELI Zürich AG
Binzmühlestrasse 13
8050 Zürich
Zürich
Wolff Harry Maler und Lackierer Wolff GmbH
Kreuzstrasse 7
8634 Hombrechtikon
Hombrechtikon
Die nächsten Einträge laden