Unternehmerteam Littoral


BNI-Direktor

Hugues Steyner
Hugues Steyner
+41 79 339 11 15
E-Mail Porträt

BNI-Direktor

Laurence Droz
Laurence Droz
+41 79 467 02 15
E-Mail Porträt

BNI-Direktor

Lionel Thierrin
Lionel Thierrin
+41 79 748 32 40
E-Mail Porträt

Treffpunkt

Mittwoch 06:45
LOBBY BAR
Rue de la Pierre-a-Mazel 10
2000 Neuchâtel

Führungsteam

François-Vincent Pradervand
François-Vincent Pradervand
Chapterdirektor
+41 32 757 66 66
E-Mail Porträt
Raphaël Vergères
Raphaël Vergères
Mitgliederkoordinator
+41 79 676 12 52
E-Mail Porträt
Claude Burgdorfer
Claude Burgdorfer
Schatzmeister
+41 32 552 15 00
E-Mail Porträt

Besuch anmelden

*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*

47 Mitglieder


47 Ergebnisse gefunden.
Name Fachgebiet Firma Ort
Bachmann Patrick Werbefachmann (Grafiker) Graphice
Avenue Beauregard 34
2036 Cormondrèche
Cormondrèche
Bacouet Elian Eventmarketer/Veranstaltungsmanager Lobby bar
Pierre-à-mazel 10
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Baillod Jean-Marc Spezialist (Immobilienservices) Ascenseurs Schindler SA
des Draizes 3
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Bart Jean-Léon Personal Trainer (Fitness) Atelier 71 Sàrl
Rue de la Côte 71
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Berger Olivier Spezialist (Immobilienservices) Tosalli Stores Sarl
Av. de la Gare 9a
2013 Colombier
Colombier
Burgdorfer Claude Wirtschaftsprüfer reviXpert SA
Route de la Gare 36
2012 Auvernier
Auvernier
Dassi Ariane Innenarchitekt Orma Swiss SA
Portes Rouges 36
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Demarta Laurent Architekt (Baumeister Planung) Architectes Associés - Le Carré Vert Sàrl
Route de Neuchâtel 2
2088 Cressier
Cressier
Fournier Franck Unternehmensberater (Unternehmensführung) Deciperf
Rue du Coteau 25
2502 Bienne
Bienne
Frey Stéphane Klima/Lüftungstechniker Alpiq InTec Suisse SA
Avenue Edouard-Dubois 20
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Frutiger Michèle Anlageberater Piguet Galland & Cie SA
Faubourg du Lac 11
2001 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Gambarini Raphaël Drucker Imprimerie Messeiller SA
Les Falaises 94
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Geiser Bertrand Spezialist (Kunst & Unterhaltung) Music-Avenue Neuchâtel - Delémont
Faubourg du Lac 43
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Gilliéron Michaël Architekt (Baumeister Planung) De gré Sàrl
Rue de l'Ecluse 66A
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Gilliéron Steve Spezialist (Immobilienservices) Top Dépannages
Grand Rue 13
2108 Couvet
Couvet
Gisiger Véronique Ernährungsberater Le Moulin en Mouvement
Pierre à Mazel 3
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Gretillat Carole Friseur Barcarolle Sàrl
Rue du Seyon 1
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Hachler Gilbert Kfz-Lackierer (Karosseriebauer) Carrosserie Hago
Chemin des Pièces-Chaperons 12
2016 Cortaillod
Cortaillod
Hauser Sabrina Reisefachmann (Reisebüro) Concept Voyages.ch
Rue de l’Epervier 13
2053 Cernier
Cernier
Hildbrand Blaise Metallbauer Hildbrand Constructions métalliques sàrl
Combamare 20
2023 Gorgier
Gorgier
Imbaud Christophe Schwimmbad/Saunabauer L'O piscine & spa
Place du Village 1
2518 Nods BE
Nods BE
Jashari Kushtrim Marketingberater Altex Solutions Sàrl
Electrices 47
2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Jobin Anne Hotel- und Restaurantbetreiber A. Jobin Sàrl
La Sauge 2
1588 Cudrefin
Cudrefin
Kolly Ralf Spezialist (Handwerk) Arcofil SA
Noyes 2
2610 St Imier
St Imier
Linder Thierry EDV-Berater UDITIS SA
Rue de la Gare 4
2034 Peseux
Peseux
Louro Angela Personaldienstleister (Zeitarbeit) Samsic Emploi SA
Grand Rue 1
2004 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Maradan Christophe Spezialist (Immobilienservices) Batigestion FM Services SA
Rue de la Sauge 10
2042 Valangin
Valangin
Martin Philippe Feinkost- und Delikatessenhändler Absinthe La Valote Martin
Rue du Quarre 10
2113 Boveresse
Boveresse
Mignon Vincent Anwalt (Handels- und Gesellschaftsrecht) Leax Avocats Sàrl
faubourg de l'Hôpital 18
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Mitev Alexandre Spezialist (Gesundheit & Wellness) Therapieme
Rue de la Cure 14
2035 Corcelles
Corcelles
Perrot François Licht- und Beleuchtungshändler Novaday Diffusion SA
Rue Pierre-Jolissaint 35
2610 Saint-Imier
Saint-Imier
Picci Salvatore Schreiner (Tischler) Ebénisterie Picci Sàrl
Rue des Quatre-Tilleuls 2
2063 Vilars
Vilars
Plattet Christine Bekleidungsfachhändler Boutique L'Orchidée
Moulins 13
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Pradervand François-Vincent Notar Etude Pradervand
Laurent-Peroud 1
2088 Cressier
Cressier
Raffaele Tonino Bauunternehmer (Baumeister Ausführung) DEAGOSTINI SA
Société 5
2013 Colombier
Colombier
Reichen-Winkenbach Marianne Buchhalter Fiduciaire Comptabil-IT SA
Rue Louis-Favre 12
2017 Boudry
Boudry
Ribaux Olivier Immobilienverwalter Littoral Gérance SA
Rte des Falaises 7
2001 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Robert-Nicoud Pierre Dachdecker Eric Marti
Rte de Soleure 6
2072 Saint-Blaise
Saint-Blaise
Sagette Aurore Spezialist (Architektur & Haus & Garten) Aurore Sagette Expertises
Ch. de Bellevue 3
1422 Grandson
Grandson
Schmutz Laurence Immobilienmakler ViaTerra SA
route des Falaises 7
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Schneider Rolf Versicherungsmakler (-vertreter) INSOL, Insurance Solutions SA
Rue des Moulins 51
2000 Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
Soares Bruno Spezialist (Handwerk) BS Sanitaire & Chauffage Sàrl
Chemin des Chênes 7
2087 Cornaux
Cornaux
Vanoli Patricia Spezialist (Werbung & Marketing) PVMC
Rue de la Côte 15a
2013 Colombier
Colombier
Vergères Raphaël Spezialist (Gesundheit & Wellness) Shenxin
Rue de la Cure 32
2035 Corcelles
Corcelles
Voser-Rickli Michelle Anwalt (Handels- und Gesellschaftsrecht) Infosuisse
Rue du Grenier 18
2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Walter Catherine Spezialist (Werbung & Marketing) APW Communication Visuelle SA
Le Bourg 8
2087 Cornaux
Cornaux
Wattiez Eric Spezialist (Handwerk) Détartrage Eco Energie
Rue du Nord 9
2854 Bassecourt
Bassecourt
Die nächsten Einträge laden