Unternehmerteam Linth


BNI-Direktor

Claudia Hauser
Claudia Hauser
+41 44 910 06 91
E-Mail Porträt

Treffpunkt

Hotel Restaurant Frohe Aussicht
Donnerstag 06:45
Hotel Restaurant Frohe Aussicht
Frohe Aussicht 2
8730 Uznach

Führungsteam

Markus Stoffel
Markus Stoffel
Chapterdirektor
+41 55 619 20 27
E-Mail Porträt
Andi Peruzzo
Andi Peruzzo
Mitgliederkoordinator
+41 79 369 70 70
E-Mail Porträt
Oscar Bernet
Oscar Bernet
Schatzmeister
+41 55 280 23 88
E-Mail Porträt

Besuch anmelden

*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*

27 Mitglieder


27 Ergebnisse gefunden.
Name Fachgebiet Firma Ort
Baumgartner Ernst Mediator Ernst Nehmen
Zaunstrasse 13
8750 Glarus
Glarus
Bernet Oscar Stress- und Gesundheitsmanager Oscar Bernet AG
Städtchen 12
8730 Uznach
Uznach
Beutler Peter Verkaufstrainer Beutler Training GmbH
Steineggstrasse 32
8852 Altendorf
Altendorf
Blatter Werner Spezialist (Beratung) VoBox AG
Seestrasse 90
8806 Bäch
Bäch
Furrer Cornelia Bürodienstleister office on tour GmbH
St. Gallerstrasse 85
8853 Lachen
Lachen
Gauch Sandro Autohändler Seegarage Mühlehorn
Dörflistrasse 8
8874 Mühlehorn
Mühlehorn
Gmür Remo Onlinemarketingberater Apple & Lime GmbH
Breitenstrasse 76
8832 Wilen b. Wollerau
Wilen b. Wollerau
Hegner Stephan Spezialist (Computer & Programmierung) Hegner Engineering
Aeussere Bahnhofstrasse 30c
8854 Siebnen
Siebnen
Helfer Sandro Spezialist (Versicherungen) Graf & Partner AG
Rathausplatz 9
8853 Lachen
Lachen
Jakober Rolf Softwareberater Contria GmbH
Steinackerweg 18
4901 Langenthal
Langenthal
Jud Urs Fenster- und Türenbauer Jud Fenster Türen GmbH
Haldenstrasse 18
8717 Benken
Benken
Koller Roger Dachdecker Schnyder-Bedachungen/Fassadenbau AG
Industriestrasse 2
8808 Pfäffikon SZ
Pfäffikon SZ
Larcher Martin Architekt (Baumeister Planung) ALU Architekten
Alte Landstrasse 127
8800 Thalwil
Thalwil
Moos Karl Küchenbauer Movanorm AG
Schulhausstrasse 17
8834 Schindellegi
Schindellegi
Müller Peter Treuhänder Steca Treuhand GmbH
Lindenhofstrasse 5
9630 Wattwil
Wattwil
Perren Michael Rollladen- und Markisenbauer ProfiStora GmbH
Seestrasse 6
8855 Wangen
Wangen
Peruzzo Andi Spezialist (Architektur & Haus & Garten) Peruzzo Umbau GmbH
Feldstrasse 11
8856 Tuggen
Tuggen
Rosenast Kurt Immobilienmakler rosenast finanz- & immolösungen
Hirzlistrasse 10
8722 Kaltbrunn
Kaltbrunn
Ruoss Heinz Elektriker Hans K Schibli AG
Kantonstrasse 49
8807 Freienbach
Freienbach
Schnyder Michi Telekommunikationsfachmann Comvinet Schnyder GmbH
Dorf 4
8739 Rieden
Rieden
Slingar Lisa Werbefachmann (Grafiker) SLINGAR GRAFIK & DESIGN
Hegnerstrasse 21
8730 Uznach
Uznach
Spälti Daniel Sozialversicherungsfachmann Spälti Vorsorge-& Aufträge
Im Güetli 113
8762 Schwändi
Schwändi
Stoffel Markus Spezialist (Finanzen) Raiffeisenbank Schänis-Amden
Oberdorf 7
8718 Schänis
Schänis
Stüssi Andreas Schreiner (Tischler) Schreinerei Luchsinger AG
Im Wyden 1
8762 Schwanden
Schwanden
Thalmann Sandro Werbetechniker design&graf-X thalmann gmbh
Wägitalstrasse 22
8854 Siebnen
Siebnen
Trümpi Priska Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallateur casa-technica.ch
Am Linthli 22
8752 Näfels
Näfels
Wagner David Spezialist (Handwerk) Wagner Uznach AG
Burgerrietstrasse 17
8730 Uznach
Uznach
Die nächsten Einträge laden