Unternehmerteam Gruyère


BNI-Direktor

Christophe Giller
Christophe Giller
+41 26 525 81 51
E-Mail Porträt

Treffpunkt

Restaurant Les Halles
Dienstag 06:30
Restaurant Les Halles
Rue de la Promenade 44
1630 Bulle

Führungsteam

Anne-Lise Dagneaux
Anne-Lise Dagneaux
Chapterdirektorin
+41 79 935 25 42
E-Mail Porträt
David Vuille
David Vuille
Mitgliederkoordinator
+41 26 519 00 10
E-Mail Porträt
Pierre-Alain Gapany
Pierre-Alain Gapany
Schatzmeister
+41 79 834 91 22
E-Mail Porträt

Besuch anmelden

48 Mitglieder


48 Ergebnisse gefunden.
Name Fachgebiet Firma Ort
Amos Loric Schreinerei/Möbelschreinerei L’Echo Du Bois
Rue Pierre-Sciobéret 31
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Ansermot Philippe Agentur für Wohnimmobilien Compagnie Foncière CF Immobilier SA
Rue St-Denis 40
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Aregger Didier Vermessungstechnik Reso SA
Rue Pierre-Alex 11
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Bessonnet Anne Rechtsanwaltschaft Etude Bessonnet, Avocats
Avenue du Midi 37
1701 Fribourg
Fribourg
Blum Steve Moodmountain (Europhone AG)
Impasse des Terreaux 4
1632 Riaz
Riaz
Bongard Loïc Maler-/Lackierarbeiten Eric Bongard SA
Route de la Gruyère 19
1723 Marly
Marly
Bugnon Hubert Phoenix Security
Route de Lossy 2
1782 Belfaux
Belfaux
Camélique Alain Solarenergie/Photovoltaik Dimension Solaire Sàrl
Route de Fribourg 138
1726 Farvagny
Farvagny
Castella Clément Spezialgebiet (Handel) La Sieste Epicerie durable Enney
Route de la Scie 2
1667 Enney
Enney
Clément Emily Juweliergeschäft La Marquise Clément SA
Rue de Gruyères 9
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Cuennet David Karosseriespenglerei Carrosserie 71
Z.A. du Tintébin 12
1687 Vuisternens-Romont
Vuisternens-Romont
Curty Christopher Bauingenieurwesen/Statik CURTY & Associés Sàrl
Rte du Vanel 82
1647 Corbières
Corbières
Dagneaux Anne-Lise Spezialgebiet (Architektur & Haus & Garten) Pittet-Chatelan
Chemin de la Place des Sports 11A
1773 Léchelles
Léchelles
Despond Csilla Apotheke Pharmacie Saint-Roch
Place du Centre 2
1635 La Tour-de-Trême
La Tour-de-Trême
Diez Reyero Juan Carlos Grafikdesign Collaud-Criblet SA
Rue Torry 1
1763 Granges-Paccot
Granges-Paccot
Dind Ludovic Webdesign Emblematik Sàrl
Route de l'Ancienne Papeterie 220
1723 Marly
Marly
Fiaux Pascal Baustoffhandel Métal Distribution SA
Rue de l'industrie 6
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Gapany Pierre-Alain Unternehmensberatung (Organistation & Prozesse) invenia Sàrl
Rue de l'Industrie 8
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Garcia Marie-Luz Kosmetik LUMI'ART ESTHETIQUE
Rue de Vevey 42
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Gay Jean-Daniel Allianz Suisse
Rue de la Lécheretta 24
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Giroud Fabien Bedachungen FG Etanchéité Sàrl
Haut de Scherwyl 35
1634 La Roche
La Roche
Grand-Clement Gaelle Führungskräftetraining Beeyoo
Plan-des-Marais 32
1642 Sorens
Sorens
Grandjean David Bäckerei Boulangerie Dubey + Grandjean
Grand-Rue 7
1680 Romont
Romont
Haering Alain Elektrik Alain électroservice Sàrl
Chemin de la Colline 1
1700 Fribourg
Fribourg
Kilchoer Marc Weinhandel/Winzerei Cave Mas Juliette
Trepalley 28
1733 Treyvaux
Treyvaux
Loup François Druckerei Imprimerie Nouvelle
Rue Reichlen 20
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Lourenço Pedro Buchhaltung PCL Fiduciaire Sàrl
Ch. du Gibloux 27
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Marciquet Laurent Architektur Lamar SA
Rue de Vevey 8
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Meyer Stéphane Spezialgebiet (Finanzen & Versicherungen) Banque Cantonale de Fribourg
Place des Alpes 16
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Mohler Rainer Spezialgebiet (Werbung & Marketing) Publitec SA
Chemin du Marais 17
1670 Ursy
Ursy
Morina Flamur Plattenbeläge Morina Carrelage Sarl
Route du Verger 29
1608 Chapelle (Glâne)
Chapelle (Glâne)
Mory Sebastien Fotografie Séb Mory Photographie
Route de Chésalles 28c
1723 Marly
Marly
Oppliger Sandrine Garten-/Landschaftsarchitekt SOAP Architecte-paysagiste
La Holena 81
1634 La Roche FR
La Roche FR
Pasquier Ghislaine Espace Imago
Chemin des Gentianes 30
1663 Pringy
Pringy
Pasquier Joris Architektur Joris Pasquier Architecte Sàrl
Route de l'Etang 25
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Perrin Nicolas Metallbau CMNP Sàrl
Chemin Sous Gare 3
1680 Romont
Romont
Pittet Sébastien Finanzberatung Banque Lombard Odier & Cie SA
Rue de la Banque 3
1700 Fribourg
Fribourg
Repond André Baustoffhandel WIT SA
Route Principale 3
1633 Vuippens
Vuippens
Riesen Ludovic Spezialgebiet (Architektur & Haus & Garten) Centre Riesen Gruyère SA
Rue de l'Etang 15
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Ripamonti Feliciano Spezialgebiet (Architektur & Haus & Garten) Dubois SA
Route de la Joretta 144
1625 Sâles
Sâles
Rusca Ludovico Notariat Etude Zurkinden - de Boccard - Rusca - Bächler
Grand-Places 14
1700 Fribourg
Fribourg
Schmoutz Benoit Spezialgebiet (Handwerk) Ascenseurs Menétrey SA
Route de la Condémine 10
1680 Romont
Romont
Schuwey Laurent Zimmerei/Holzbau Chalet Schuwey AG
Hauptstrasse 151
1656 Im Fang
Im Fang
Sugnaux Pierre-Alain Sanitär-/Heizungsinstallationen A. Rosselet SA
Route des Artisans 50
1618 Châtel-St-Denis
Châtel-St-Denis
Tomasini François Bauunternehmen A. Tomasini SA
Chemin des Prairies 11
1630 Bulle
Bulle
Vega Jairo Fuhrer + Bachmann AG
Route d'Avenches 29
1595 Faoug
Faoug
Vuille David Spezialgebiet (Computer & Programmierung) Fair IT Sarl
Boulevard de Pérolles 3
1700 Fribourg
Fribourg
Winkler Sébastien Autohandel Winkler Auto Moto
Rue de la Comba 2
1680 Romont
Romont
Die nächsten Einträge laden