Unternehmerteam Grauholz


BNI-Direktor

Urs Bratschi
Urs Bratschi
+41 31 755 85 84
E-Mail Porträt

BNI-Direktor

Martin Calori
Martin Calori
+41 79 176 07 07
E-Mail Porträt

BNI-Direktor

Christian Leu
Christian Leu
+41 31 503 47 50
E-Mail Porträt

Treffpunkt

Restaurant Badhaus Ittigen
Mittwoch 06:30
Restaurant Badhaus Ittigen
Talgut-Zentrum 7
3063 Ittigen

Führungsteam

Barbara Ramseier
Barbara Ramseier
Chapterdirektorin
+41 79 660 49 73
E-Mail Porträt
Simon Kehrli
Simon Kehrli
Mitgliederkoordinator
+41 31 911 04 90
E-Mail Porträt
Christoph Schär
Christoph Schär
Schatzmeister
+41 31 951 31 31
E-Mail Porträt

Besuch anmelden

26 Mitglieder


26 Ergebnisse gefunden.
Name Fachgebiet Firma Ort
Angelucci Sarah Beschilderung Makedesign
Freiburgstrasse 707
3173 Oberwangen
Oberwangen
Bergmann Andreas Zimmerei/Holzbau Holzbau Bergmann GmbH
Luzernstrasse 235
3078 Richigen
Richigen
Blank Isabel Spezialgebiet (Architektur & Haus & Garten) LOVAIA GmbH
Schlossmatte 61
3032 Hinterkappelen
Hinterkappelen
Frey Andreas Architektur Frey Architektur GmbH
Dorfstrasse 43
3257 Grossaffoltern
Grossaffoltern
Graf Thomas Gebäudereinigung Graf Hauswartungen GmbH
Landoltstrasse 89
3007 Bern
Bern
Gutknecht Hans Schreinerei/Möbelschreinerei inform-team
Bürkiweg 8
3007 Bern
Bern
Haering Mario Druckerei Länggass Druck AG Bern
Länggassstrasse 65
3012 Bern
Bern
Hess Manuel Garten-/Landschaftsbau Burkhard Gartengestaltung
Selibühlweg 8
3076 Worb
Worb
Hochreutener Peter Buchhaltung Plus Minus Solutions AG
Erlenauweg 17
3110 Münsingen
Münsingen
Jutzi Stefan Sanitär-/Heizungsinstallationen Jutzi AG
Wylerringstrasse 9
3014 Bern
Bern
Kägi Dominik Reinigungsprodukte Pure Blue GmbH
Bernstrasse 139
3627 Heimberg
Heimberg
Kehrli Simon Spezialgebiet (Werbung & Marketing) NiesenPrint Simon Kehrli
Landgarbenstrasse 20
3052 Zollikofen
Zollikofen
Leu Christian Spezialgebiet (Finanzen & Versicherungen) EB Leu Consulting GmbH
Postfach 54
3052 Zollikofen
Zollikofen
Leu Samuel EDV-/Netzwerktechnik ts Mediamatik GmbH
Hotelgasse 10
3011 Bern
Bern
Linder Balthasar Plattenbeläge Blatter AG
Normannenstrasse 10
3018 Bern
Bern
Marthaler Bernhard Bedachungen Gebr. Marthaler AG
Lindachstrasse 66
3038 Kirchlindach
Kirchlindach
Müller Alex Personalvermittlung Vero Personal AG
Neuengasse 21
3011 Bern
Bern
Niggli Beat Agentur für Wohnimmobilien Suter & Kocher Immobilien AG
Schermenwaldstrasse 10
3063 Ittigen
Ittigen
Plüss Daniel Autohandel Eigermatte Garage AG
Thunstrasse 54
3110 Münsingen
Münsingen
Ramseier Barbara Spezialgebiet (Gesundheit & Wellness) Mahalo
Friedhagweg 47
3047 Bremgarten
Bremgarten
Ramseier Beatrice A-Z Immoverwaltung Ramseier
Bannholzrain 1
3326 Krauchthal
Krauchthal
Riesen Simon Maler-/Lackierarbeiten Malerei Gipserei Kistler AG
Galgenfeldweg 1
3006 Bern
Bern
Schär Christoph Bauunternehmen Merz Baulösungen AG für Bau und Bautenschutz
Bernstrasse 1
3066 Stettlen
Stettlen
Segesser Michel Spezialgebiet (Beratung) SEGESSER - Strategy & Human Capital
Moosgasse 80
3053 Münchenbuchsee
Münchenbuchsee
Sollberger Melanie M+M Werbeartikel GmbH
Webergutstrasse 4
3052 Zollikofen
Zollikofen
Zimmermann Marc Telekommunikationsdienstleistung Mashup GmbH
Gurtenbrauerei 14
3084 Wabern
Wabern