Unternehmerteam Erle


BNI-Direktor

René Winterstein
René Winterstein
044 980 62 66
E-Mail Porträt

Treffpunkt

Donnerstag 06:45
Erlibacherhof
Seestrasse 83
8703 Erlenbach

Führungsteam

Pascal Golay
Pascal Golay
Chapterdirektor
043 844 10 20
E-Mail Porträt
Martin  Jacomet
Martin Jacomet
Mitgliederkoordinator
+41 44 396 30 60
E-Mail Porträt
Andreas Weber
Andreas Weber
Schatzmeister
+41 55 240 29 26
E-Mail Porträt

Besuch anmelden

*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*

27 Mitglieder


Name Fachgebiet Firma Ort
Allemann Hans-Martin Fachanwalt (Familienrecht) Rechtsanwalt, Mediator
Alte Landstrasse 105 A
8707 Uetikon am See
Uetikon am See
Bodmer Alessandra Innenarchitekt Bodmer Homes
Obere Lattenbergstrasse 8
8712 Stäfa
Stäfa
Bont Yvonne Garten- und Landschaftsbauer Bont Gartenbau & Gartenpflege AG
Forchstrasse 205
8704 Herrliberg
Herrliberg
Brunner Daniel Feinkost- und Delikatessenhändler Brunner & Brunner GmbH
Witzbergstrasse 7
8330 Pfäffikon
Pfäffikon
Bühlmann Andrea Spezialist (Organisationen & Sonstiges) Gesundheitsimpulse GmbH
Sihlquai 133
8005 Zürich
Zürich
Burchard Daniel EDV- & Netzwerktechniker BüroCom GmbH
Bodmerweg 16
8706 Meilen
Meilen
Fröhli Dominic Elektriker FROEHLI-ELEKTRO.CH GMBH
Zürichstrasse 103f
8123 Ebmatingen
Ebmatingen
Gammeter Rico Parkett- und Bodenleger Gammeter Wohngestaltung AG
Dollikerstrasse 26
8707 Uetikon am See
Uetikon am See
Glück Barbara Treuhänder Glück Treuhand
Hofwiesenstrasse 6
8634 Hombrechtikon
Hombrechtikon
Golay Pascal Drucker Feldner Druck AG
Esslingerstrasse 23
8618 Oetwil am See
Oetwil am See
Greco Luigi App Entwickler Pangea Development AG
Heinrichstrasse 267D
8005 Zürich
Zürich
Grubenmann Marcel Marcel Grubenmann
Silbergrundstrasse 3a
8700 Küsnacht
Küsnacht
Hintermann Marcel Maler und Lackierer Hintermann AG, Malergeschäft
Alte Dorfstrasse 65
8704 Herrliberg
Herrliberg
Kaufmann Walter Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallateur Kaufmann Spenglerei + Sanitär AG
Im Hanselmaa 6
8132 Egg b. Zürich
Egg b. Zürich
Künzi Regula Gebäudereiniger RS Reinigungen AG
Industriestrasse 7
8117 Fällanden
Fällanden
Kuster Andreas Zimmermann/Holzbauer Kuster Zimmerei Schreinerei GmbH
Seestrasse 148
8707 Uetikon am See
Uetikon am See
Lanter Dany Architekt (Baumeister Planung) Architekturbüro Dany Lanter
Seestrasse 78
8703 Erlenbach
Erlenbach
Nussbaum Dani Fritz Nussbaum AG
Dachslerenstrasse 15
8702 Zollikon
Zollikon
Peitz Ellen Filmproduzent gogofish
Weibelacherstrasse 1
8617 Mönchaltorf
Mönchaltorf
Schatt Hansjörg Spezialist (Essen & Trinken) Schatt Getränke AG
Kehlhofstrasse 22
8124 Maur
Maur
Weber Andreas Plattenleger Weber AG Plattenbeläge
Berghofweg 2
8630 Rüti
Rüti
Wuhrmann Bruno Immobilienmakler Wuhrmann Immobilien & Verwaltungs GmbH
Emil-Staub-Strasse 4
8708 Männedorf
Männedorf
Zambotti Enzo Autohändler E. Zambotti GmbH
Seestrasse 251
8706 Feldmeilen
Feldmeilen