Unternehmerteam Emme


BNI-Direktor

Christian Leu
Christian Leu
+41 31 503 47 50
E-Mail Porträt

Treffpunkt

Tennishalle Burgdorf
Dienstag 06:45
Tennishalle Burgdorf
Zähringerstrasse 39
3400 Burgdorf

Führungsteam

Urs Bratschi
Urs Bratschi
Chapterdirektor
+41 31 755 85 84
E-Mail Porträt
Philipp Bähler
Philipp Bähler
Mitgliederkoordinator
+41 34 422 10 81
E-Mail Porträt
Christina Güdel
Christina Güdel
Schatzmeisterin
+41 34 423 63 70
E-Mail Porträt

Besuch anmelden

*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*

39 Mitglieder


39 Ergebnisse gefunden.
Name Fachgebiet Firma Ort
Ammon Dan Spezialist (Training & Coaching) CM Integra GmbH
Gotthelfstrasse 44
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Aschwanden Theres Spezialist (Gesundheit & Wellness) Praxis für Entspannung
Lindenmatte 1
3421 Lyssach
Lyssach
Bähler Philipp Bauunternehmer (Baumeister Ausführung) Otto Mäder AG Baugeschäft
Krauchthalstrasse 19
3414 Oberburg
Oberburg
Bein Kevin Spezialist (Druck) Aquaprint GmbH
Morgenstrasse 121
3018 Bern
Bern
Beutler Peter Spezialist (Handel) Aemme Getränke AG
Sumiswaldstrasse 15
3435 Ramsei
Ramsei
Bilge Bato Baustoffhändler Peter Suter AG
Obere Bahnhofstrasse 4
3700 Spiez
Spiez
Blaser Cyril Personaldienstleister (Zeitarbeit) Manpower AG
Lyssachstrasse 23
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Bolzli Beat Zimmermann/Holzbauer Bolzli Holzbau AG
Stöckernfeldstrasse 5
3414 Oberburg
Oberburg
Bratschi Urs Marketingberater Baukoma-Marketimpact AG
Rainackerstrasse 4
4562 Biberist
Biberist
Brodmann Rita Bürobedarfshändler Brodmann City Service AG
Hunyadigässli 4a
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Brügger Herbert Büromaschinenhändler IEC Schweiz AG
Kirchbergstrasse 105
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Buck Anton Spezialist (Handel) BR Bauhandel AG, Richner
Pulverweg 9
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Eberhart Jürg Rechtsanwalt Eberhart Anwaltskanzlei
Bärenplatz 7
3001 Bern
Bern
Güdel Christina Spezialist (Architektur & Haus & Garten) famos Raumdesign GmbH
Emmentalstrasse 88
3414 Oberburg
Oberburg
Hausmann Beat Treuhänder Unico Treuhand AG
Dammstrasse 58
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Hofmann Hubi Autohändler Garage Hofmann AG
Emmentalstrasse 100
3414 Oberburg
Oberburg
Jutzi Monika Bürodienstleister Teleantwort GmbH
Einschlagweg 67
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Kammermann Lebana Kosmetiker LEBANA GmbH
Poststrasse 4
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Kiral Tarik Spezialist (Handwerk) Frostec Kältetechnik GmbH
Einschlagweg 67
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Kohler Roland Bauingenieur/Statiker Kohler + Partner AG
Tiergarten 3
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Lehmann Martin Licht- und Beleuchtungshändler Myled GmbH
Bernstrasse 3-5
3421 Lyssach
Lyssach
Leuenberger Thomas Metallbauer Leuenberger Metallbau AG
Bahnhofstrasse 15
3432 Lützelflüh-Goldbach
Lützelflüh-Goldbach
Lobsiger Kaspar Garten- und Landschaftsbauer Lobsiger Gartenbau AG
Krieggasse 18
3414 Oberburg
Oberburg
Marti Michael EDV- & Netzwerktechniker Contria GmbH
Steinackerweg 18
4901 Langenthal
Langenthal
Meier Markus J. Spezialist (Versicherungen) Die Mobiliar
Bahnhofstrasse 59
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Meister Roger Kanalreinigung KanalFritz Solothurn GmbH
worbstrasse 133
3073 Gümligen
Gümligen
Mosimann Jürg Elektriker Elektro Grunder + Riesen AG
Emmentalstrasse 64
3414 Oberburg
Oberburg
Paradiso Donato Stuckateur (Gipser) JGP Dienstleistungen
Sonnmatt 127
3464 Schmidigen
Schmidigen
Reber Adrian Spezialist (Transport & Versand) Regro Transport AG
Thunstrasse 6
3415 Hasle-Rüegsau
Hasle-Rüegsau
Rohrer David Landmaschinenmechaniker RAG Rohrer AG
Emmentalstrasse 94
3414 Oberburg
Oberburg
Scheidegger Simon Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallateur Daniel Jutzi AG
Buchmattstrasse 47
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Schiess Patrick Spezialist (Werbung & Marketing) Himmelblau GmbH
Jurastrasse 15
4900 Langenthal
Langenthal
Schmid Philipp Architekt (Baumeister Planung) SKS Architekten AG
Dufourstrasse 23
3000 Bern
Bern
Stutz Thomas Unternehmensberater (Existenzgründung-/Fördermittelberatung) BDO AG
Kirchbergstrasse 215
3401 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Suter Daniel Immobilienmakler Suter & Kocher Immobilien AG
Könizstrasse 117
3008 Bern
Bern
Wagner Oliver Hotel- und Restaurantbetreiber Tennishalle Burgdorf AG
Zähringerstrasse 39
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Zenhäusern Michael Spezialist (Architektur & Haus & Garten) Probst + Wieland AG
Kirchbergstrasse 189
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Zimmermann Alfred Schreiner (Tischler) F. Spielmann Küchenbau AG
Dorfstrasse 25A
3324 Hindelbank
Hindelbank
Zurflüh Simon Kamin- und Ofenbauer Zurflüh AG
Dorfstrasse 49
3423 Ersigen
Ersigen
Die nächsten Einträge laden