Unternehmerteam Emme


BNI-Direktor

Christian Leu
Christian Leu
+41 31 503 47 50
E-Mail Porträt

Treffpunkt

Dienstag 06:45
Gasthof Bären
Bernstrasse 17
3422 Alchenflüh

Führungsteam

Daniel Suter
Daniel Suter
Chapterdirektor
+41 34 422 76 75
E-Mail Porträt
Markus J.  Meier
Markus J. Meier
Mitgliederkoordinator
+41 79 707 60 50
E-Mail Porträt
Monika Jutzi
Monika Jutzi
Schatzmeisterin
+41 34 420 31 00
E-Mail Porträt

Besuch anmelden

*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*

32 Mitglieder


Name Fachgebiet Firma Ort
Ammon Dan Spezialist (Training & Coaching) CM Integra GmbH
Lyssachstrasse 7
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Aschwanden Theres Spezialist (Gesundheit & Wellness) Praxis für Entspannung
Lindenmatte 1
3421 Lyssach
Lyssach
Bähler Philipp Bauunternehmer (Baumeister Ausführung) Otto Mäder AG Baugeschäft
Krauchthalstrasse 19
3414 Oberburg
Oberburg
Bein Kevin Spezialist (Druck) Aquaprint GmbH
Morgenstrasse 121
3018 Bern
Bern
Blaser Cyril Personaldienstleister (Zeitarbeit) Manpower AG
Bahnhofstrasse 7
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Bolzli Beat Zimmermann/Holzbauer Bolzli Holzbau AG
Stöckernfeldstrasse 5
3414 Oberburg
Oberburg
Bratschi Urs Marketingberater Baukoma AG
Rainackerstrasse 4
4562 Biberist
Biberist
Brodmann Rita Bürobedarfshändler Brodmann City Service AG
Hunyadigässli 4a
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Brügger Herbert Büromaschinenhändler IEC Schweiz AG
Kirchbergstrasse 105
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Eberhart Jürg Rechtsanwalt Eberhart Anwaltskanzlei
Bärenplatz 7
3001 Bern
Bern
Güdel Christina Spezialist (Architektur & Haus & Garten) famos Raumdesign GmbH
Emmentalstrasse 88
3414 Oberburg
Oberburg
Hausmann Beat Treuhänder Unico Treuhand AG
Dammstrasse 58
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Hofmann Hubi Autohändler Garage Hofmann AG
Emmentalstrasse 100
3414 Oberburg
Oberburg
Jutzi Monika Bürodienstleister Teleantwort GmbH
Einschlagweg 67
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Kammermann Lebana Kosmetiker Lebana GmbH
Poststrasse 4
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Kiral Tarik Spezialist (Handwerk) Frostec Kältetechnik GmbH
Einschlagweg 67
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Kohler Roland Bauingenieur/Statiker Kohler + Partner AG
Tiergarten 3
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Leuenberger Hans Solar- und Photovoltaikvertriebler Scuv West Schweiz Gmbh
Berghof 1
3429 Hellsau
Hellsau
Leuenberger Thomas Metallbauer Leuenberger Metallbau AG
Bahnhofstrasse 15
3432 Lützelflüh-Goldbach
Lützelflüh-Goldbach
Lobsiger Kaspar Garten- und Landschaftsbauer Lobsiger Gartenbau AG
Krieggasse 18
3414 Oberburg
Oberburg
Marti Michael EDV- & Netzwerktechniker Contria GmbH
Steinackerweg 18
4901 Langenthal
Langenthal
Meier Markus J. Spezialist (Versicherungen) Die Mobiliar
Bahnhofstrasse 59
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Mosimann Jürg Elektriker Elektro Grunder + Riesen AG
Emmentalstrasse 64
3414 Oberburg
Oberburg
Reber Adrian Regro Transport AG
Thunstrasse 5
3415 Hasle-Rüegsau
Hasle-Rüegsau
Scheidegger Simon Sanitär- und Heizungsinstallateur Daniel Jutzi AG
Buchmattstrasse 47
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Schiess Patrick Spezialist (Werbung & Marketing) Himmelblau GmbH
Jurastrasse 15
4900 Langenthal
Langenthal
Sigrist Alessandro Gebäudereiniger Jaeger Reinigung AG
Hohlstrasse 507
8048 Zürich
Zürich
Stutz Thomas Unternehmensberater (Existenzgründung-/Fördermittelberatung) BDO AG
Kirchbergstrasse 215
3401 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Suter Daniel Immobilienmakler Schaer & Suter Immobilien AG
Lyssachstrasse 7
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Zenhäusern Michael Spezialist (Architektur & Haus & Garten) Probst und Wieland AG
Kirchbergstrasse 189
3400 Burgdorf
Burgdorf
Zimmermann Alfred Schreiner (Tischler) F. Spielmann Küchenbau AG
Dorfstrasse 25A
3324 Hindelbank
Hindelbank
Zurflüh Simon Kamin- und Ofenbauer Zurflüh AG
Dorfstrasse 49
3423 Ersigen
Ersigen