Unternehmerteam Ahorn


BNI-Direktor

Stefan Heini
Stefan Heini
+41 41 810 45 45
E-Mail Porträt

Treffpunkt

Restaurant Bären
Mittwoch 06:30
Restaurant Bären
Flecken 11
6023 Rothenburg

Führungsteam

Armando Birrer
Armando Birrer
Chapterdirektor
+41 41 612 24 24
E-Mail Porträt
Flavio Kramis
Flavio Kramis
Mitgliederkoordinator
+41 41 460 43 10
E-Mail Porträt
Lukas Schnieper
Lukas Schnieper
Schatzmeister
+41 41 420 40 00
E-Mail Porträt

Besuch anmelden
Live

22 Mitglieder


22 Ergebnisse gefunden.
Name Fachgebiet Firma Ort
Birrer Armando Agentur für Wohnimmobilien Argo Schweiz AG "IMMO Argo"
Riedenmatt 4
6370 Stans
Stans
Boog Kilian Zimmerei/Holzbau Brauchli AG Luzern
Mühlemattstrasse 2
6004 Luzern
Luzern
Burri Dominic Personalvermittlung planova human capital ag
Hallwilerweg 5
6003 Luzern
Luzern
Euler Hans Architektur Baumanagement Hs. Euler
Grundstrasse 10
6343 Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
Frei Markus Feng Shui IAF Institut für Angewandtes Feng Shui
Hirschenplatz 1
6004 Luzern
Luzern
Good Christine Spezialgebiet (Recht & Steuer) GOOD´S LEGAL
Spitalstrasse 45
6004 Luzern
Luzern
Graber Martin Elektrik A. Schmidiger AG
Rüeggisingerstrasse 43
6020 Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
Gut Markus Spezialgebiet (Werbung & Marketing) Print Consultant & Broker
Steinhofstrasse 63a
6003 Luzern
Luzern
Holenstein Pascal Beschilderung Bombelli Siebdruck AG
Grossmatte 28
6014 Luzern
Luzern
Kramis Flavio Garten-/Landschaftsbau Kramis Gartenbau AG
Mülacher 3
6024 Hildisrieden
Hildisrieden
Lenherr Urs Spezialgebiet (Finanzen & Versicherungen) Die Mobiliar
Pilatusstrasse 38
6002 Luzern
Luzern
Ley Irene Druckerei Ley Druck
Spitalstrasse 45
6004 Luzern
Luzern
Marbach Peter Metallbau Schaller Josef AG
Schiltwaldstrasse 5
6033 Buchrain
Buchrain
Muff Geri Bauunternehmen Muff AG
Willistattstrasse 6
6206 Neuenkirch
Neuenkirch
Rosenkranz Lukas Parkett-/Bodenbeläge Rosenkranz Bodenbelag GmbH
Brambergstrasse 36
6004 Luzern
Luzern
Scherer Valentin Bedachungen Scherer Dachservice
Sarnerstrasse 11
6064 Kerns
Kerns
Schmid Markus Sanitär-/Heizungsinstallationen Markus Schmid AG
Eistrasse 5a
6102 Malters
Malters
Schnieper Lukas Programmierung nambu GmbH
Maihofstrasse 83
6006 Luzern
Luzern
Schuler Franz Schreinerei/Möbelschreinerei Franz Schuler AG
Mülacher 9
6024 Hildisrieden
Hildisrieden
Theiler Stefan Solarenergie/Photovoltaik alsona ag
Schuelgass 16b
6215 Beromünster
Beromünster
Tome Giorgio Maler-/Lackierarbeiten Farb Top GmbH
Hirtenhofstrasse 20
6005 Luzern
Luzern
Wirta Alexandra Spezialgebiet (Finanzen & Versicherungen) CausaMed AG
Bachstrasse 3
6362 Stansstad
Stansstad